Lista de miembros

Lista de miembros de la Sociedad Peruana de Reumatología

ACEVEDO CELIS , BRUNO TOMAS
ACEVEDO VÁSQUEZ, EDUARDO MANUEL
ADVINCULA ENCARNACIÓN, GENARO VICTOR
AGUILAR OLANO, JOSÉ LUIS 
AGUILAR ORDOÑEZ, LUIS IDELSO
AGUILAR PRINCIPE, JHONNY ORLANDO
ALARCON, GRACIELA 
ALARCON ISIDRO, EDITH ELIACHIN
ALARCON PIANA, JORGE MARIO
ALARCON SEGOVIA, DONATO 
ALFARO LOZANO, JOSÉ LUIS 
ALHAEL GABOY, BENJAMÍN
ALMIRON TAPIA, WILLIAM APARICIO
ALONSO ERAZO DE DE LA CRUZ, GRACIELA  VICTORIA
ALTAMIRANO ENCISO, JOYCE ANELII
ALVA LINARES, MAGALY 
ALVARADO RÍOS, ERICK BRUNO
ALZAMORA SÁNCHEZ, PILAR ELIZABETH
AMEZ OLIVERA, JESSICA MERCEDES
ANCHANTE GONGORA, NORMA ELIZABETH 
ANDRADE VARGAS, LUIS 
ANGULO SOLIMANO, JUAN MANUEL
ANGULO SOLIMANO, JUAN
ARCE FERRUFINO, GABRIELA ARIADNA ISABEL
AREVALO LIZARRAGA, PAUL ENRIQUE
ARIAS NIETO, CAROLA MAXIMINA
ARIAS PEÑA, PAMELA MAITE
ASMAT ANHUAMAN, ANA MARISELA
AYALA LEDESMA, ELIANA NATALI
BABILONIA BERNAL, MELISA ANDREA
BALDEON ALVAREZ, WALTER SAMUEL
BALL, EUGENE
BARRANTES CABRERA, MOISES 
BARRANTES CASTILLO, ELSA
BARRIOS PAZOS, ORFA ESTHER
BAYONA REINOSO, BLANCA AMELIA
BECERRA HERNANDEZ, LITOL LEHELIER
BECERRA ROJAS, FELIPE EDMUNDO
BECERRA ROJAS, FELIPE
BELLATIN VARGAS, LUIS FERNANDO MATEO
BENGOA PEREZ, LOURDES ANGELICA
BERAMENDI PÉREZ, JHON HAROLD
BERNAL PINEDA, LEONCIO 
BERROCAL KASAY, ALFREDO ENRIQUE
BERTO SINCHE, ROSA ARACELI
BLECKBUM, WARREN
BOCANEGRA, TOMÁS
BOCANEGRA, TOMÁS
BOERS, MARTEEN 
BURGOS VARGAS, RAÚL
BUSTAMANTE RUIZ, CARLOS
CABELLO LEÓN, JHON EDUARDO
CABREJO ORMACHEA, VIOLETA DEL CARMEN
CALDERON GALLEGOS, JULIA ELENA
CALIZAYA ESTRADA, JHONNY JOSE ANTONIO
CALVO QUIROZ, ARMANDO AUGUSTO
CALVO QUIROZ, ARMANDO
CAMARGO MADRID, VICTOR HUGO
CANO, PABLO
CARCELEN BUSTAMANTE, AMADOR
CARITA FRISANCHO, NADIA SVETLANA
CARMONA MENDIVIL , SAMANTA
CARRANZA CARRASCO, CARMEN ELENA
CARRILLO, JORGE 
CARRIÓN MOSCOL, MAXIMILIANO MARIO
CASANOVA VENERO, OSCAR WILLIAM
CASAVALENTI ALARCÓN, FIORELLA LILIANA
CASTAÑEDA JIMENEZ, OSWALDO
CASTAÑEDA JIMÉNEZ, MANUEL OSWALDO 
CASTAÑEDA PONCE, LUIS ARTURO
CASTAÑEDA PONCE, LUIS
CASTAÑEDA ROSERO, ISABEL DEL ROSARIO
CASTILLO GÓMEZ, SONIA CARMELA
CASTRO ALVARADO, LUIS ALBERTO
CASTRO PAVEZ, FRESIA ESTER
CECCARELLI  FLORES, JUAN ESTEBAN
CEFFERINO HIDALGO, CESAR RUPERTO
CENTENO GAVANCHO, HILDA NELLY
CERNA LÓPEZ, JULIO ALEJANDRO
CHACON MORENO, MARIBEL
CHALOUHI EL KOURY, ELÍAS 
CHARAJA COATA, KATERINEE SOLEDAD
CHÁVEZ CORRALES, JOSÉ EDUARDO
CHEESMAN JIMENEZ, RICARDO
CHIGNE VERASTEGUI, OSCAR ALBERTO
CHINCHAY CARRASCO, LYN JUDSON
CHIRE AGUIRRE, EMILY GABRIELA
CHIRINOS CHIRINOS, CARLOS RICARDO
CHUNG NAKANDAKARI, CECILIA PILAR 
CHUQUIHUARA RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA JENNIFER
CIEZA CALDERÓN, JORGE NAPOLEÓN
CONDOR MEDRANO, CECILIA II
CONDORI CUADROS , CARMEN ISABEL
CORNEJO ORTEGA, MIJAHIL PAVEL
CORRO GARCÍA, DANIEL ANDRÉS
CRUZ CASTRO, MARITZA JUANA
CUCHO VENEGAS, JORGE MARIANO 
CUEVA TOVAR, KORI KARINA
CUSI NAJARRO, RAÚL ENRIQUE
DELGADO GARCÍA, LUCIA
DIAZ VALVERDE, RAÚL DIONICIO
DONAYRE CHANG, MARCELA EMMA
DORREGARAY LLERENA, JORGE CESAR
DUEÑAS ALVAREZ, FELIX AMERICO
ELERA FITZCARRALD, CLAUDIA TERESA
ELERA TOLEDO, DENNIS ALEJANDRO
ESPEJO VALENCIA, KARINNA DEL ROSARIO
ESPINOZA, LUIS 
ESPINOZA CASTILLO, JORGE ANTONIO
ESPINOZA GUERRERO, KATHERINE
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO 
FERRANDIZ ZAVALER, MANUEL ALBERTO
FLORES ARCINIEGA, FERNANDO ROBERTO
FRAGA, ANTONIO
GAMBOA CARDENAS, ROCIO VIOLETA
GARCIA ALCALDE, MARTIN ANDERSON
GARCIA CARRANZA, MARCIAL 
GARCÍA HIRSH, SAMIRA MILAGROS ISABEL
GARCIA KUZTBACH, ABRAHAM
GARCIA POMA, AUGUSTO
GARCIA RIVEROS, EDWIN FERNANDO 
GARCIA SALAZAR, ELMER RONEL
GARCIA-CALDERON LOPEZ, JORGE
GARRO BARRERA, BORIS AUGUSTO
GERMAIN, BERNARD 
GLAVE TESTINO, CARLOS ALBERTO
GONZALES LIPPE, JAVIER ALEXANDER
GONZALES VILLACORTA, CARLOS ALBERTO
GORDILLO PACHECO, JORGE
GRAJEDA ZAVALA, GENARO 
GRAU, RAFAEL 
GRAU GANDOLFO, RAFAEL
GUERRA SANTA CRUZ, MINUSKA
GUEVARA ARAUJO, KELY
GUTIERREZ CHÁVEZ, SIMON ALFREDO 
GUTIERREZ GONDOLIAS, HERBERT JORGE
GUTIERREZ VARGAS, MIRELLA 
HARRISON GARCIA CALDERON, JACK 
HESS, EVELYN
HICKS, RAQUEL
HIDALGO BRAVO, ELMER
HIDALGO GARCÍA, ARQUIMEDES 
HINOJOSA LINARES, WILLIAM MANUEL 
HINOJOSA OBANDO, ELARD HORVEL
HINOSTROZA QUIÑONEZ, IVETTE ANDREA
HIPÓLITO RODRIGUEZ, LUZ  ITA
HORNA TONG, LUIS ANTONIO 
HUAMANCHUMO GUZMAN, ROBERTO MIGUEL
HUANCAS DÁVILA, CARLOS ALBERTO
HUANQUI GUERRA, CARLOS EFRAIN
HUERTA ARAGON, JOSE CARLOS 
HURTADO HERMOZA, JULIA ITZIAR
IBAÑEZ ESTRELLA, AMPARO DE LAS MERCEDES
IZQUIERDO HENRIQUEZ, ELVA JULIETA
JARA, JAVIER
JIMENEZ, SERGIO 
KELLEY, WILLIAM
KOOPMAN, WILLIAM
KUROIWA SAMPEI, RITA ELENA
LA MADRID BARRETO DE SILVA, ANA KARINA
LAVADO SANTIVAÑEZ, ROSARIO ESTHER
LAVALLE, CARLOS
LEIVA GOICOCHEA, JUAN EDUARDO
LEIVA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO
LEON FLORES, DAVID 
LEÓN PORTOCARRERO, MANUEL GUSTAVO 
LESCANO AMAYA, ESTUARDO JAVIER
LETONA CANDIA, CARMEN CECILIA
LOAYZA FLORES, CARLOS ALEJANDRO
LÓPEZ ARCE, JORGE LUIS
LOPEZ SIÑA, JIMENA ALEJANDRA
LOYOLA ALCA , LUIS ENRIQUE
LOYOLA MACALAPU, INES MARISELA
LUJÁN DEL CARPIO, WALTER RAYMUNDO
LUMBE DÍAZ, VIDIA LUZ
LUZA SALAZAR, ARMANDO DANIEL
LUZA SOLIS, MARIA ELENA 
MACEDO POMA , KELLY STHEPHANY
MADARIAGA CHARAJA, HUGO JAVIER 
MAGALLANES MEDRANO, MARTIN ALONSO
MAJLUF CARLIN, FERNANDO GABRIEL SERGIO 
MALDONADO AUCCAHUALLPA, MARIE 
MAMANI ORTIZ, MARLENY 
MAMANI RAMOS, DENIS JAVIER
MANCHE KUROIWA, SANDRA NAOMI
MANRIQUE CRUZ, ROXANA 
MARAÑON PIMENTEL, RAÚL GREGORIO
MARRUFFO CARPIO, CARMEN LUZ
MARTÍNEZ SIHUES, IRENE ZOILA
MAYORCA MORÁN, ALDO  PAÚL
MEDINA CHINCHON, MARIELA
MENDOZA CONDORI, BETSY ARACELI
MENDOZA MALDONADO, ANDY ARMANDO
MENDOZA QUISPE, YANETT ROSARIO
MENKES, CHARLES
MEUNIER, PIERRE
MINAYA CAJALEON, FRANKLIN
MINTZ, GREGORIO
MIRANDA DAMIÁN, MARLONG NICANOR
MIRANDA PINTO, ALEJANDRO RUTHBALDO
MIRAVAL NIÑO DE GUZMAN, TATIANA 
MOGOLLÓN MANRIQUE, HERNÁN 
MOLINA, JAVIER 
MONTOYA, HENRY
MONTOYA FERNANDEZ, JEANETTE IVONNE
MORA TRUJILLO, CLAUDIA SELENE
MORALES INGA, IVAN AUGUSTO
MORALES OLAZABAL, LUIS RASEC
MORENO MOLINA, ARELLY
NAPAN BRIONES, MARCELO ALONSO
NAVARRO REYES, ROSA JANICE
NAVARRO TEJADA, SANTIAGO JESÚS EMILIANO
NIETO COLONIA, ALBERTO 
NOLTE CÁRDENAS, BEATRIZ CECILIA 
NORIEGA ZAPATA, ERIKA JANETH
NUREÑA GUERRERO, DAVID BENJAMIN
O’DONOVA BLANCO, AURELIO
OBREGÓN ATANACIO, GINNA ESLYM MARELLA
OLIVERA HERMOZA, ROGERS 
OQUELIS CABREDO, ROGGER
OTOYA GUZMÁN, CLAUDIA ROSANA
PAISIC ROJAS, JUAN CARLOS 
PALOMINO CRUZADO, ROSARIO PILAR 
PANDURO GAVIRIA, MERCY
PASTOR ASURZA, CÉSAR AUGUSTO
PATRUCCO PUIG, RAÚL 
PAUCAR CUSICUNA, DARWIN
PAZ GASTAÑAGA, MARIA ELIANA 
PEÑA LUZA, HECTOR HERNAN
PERICH CAMPOS, RISTO ALFREDO 
PEVEZ HERNANDEZ, CÉSAR AGUSTÍN
PIMENTEL QUIROZ, VICTOR ROMAN
PINGO BAYONA, MIJAIL ANDRES
PISCOYA ARBAÑIL, JOSÉ LEONARDO 
PISCOYA ARBAÑIL, JOSÉ LEONARDO
POBLETE HUERTAS, RUTH PATRICIA 
POMA VERA, FERNANDO FELIPE
PONCE DE LEÓN VELASCO , JOSE HERNANDO
PROAÑO BERNAOLA, JOSE ANTONIO
QUEVEDO SOLIDORO, HÉCTOR JOSE
QUINTE VILLEGAS, RUBEN 
QUIROZ ALVA, ANA MABEL
QUISPE MENA, ELARD WALTER
QUISPE ROJAS , WANDA THONGZHI
RAMOS VALENCIA, MARIA PATRICIA 
RAMOS VALENZUELA, LAURA ELENA
RAVELO HERNANDEZ, JORGE LUIS
REATEGUI SOKOLOVA, CRISTINA
RENDULICH MIRANDA, MAURICIO STEVEN 
REVEILLE, JOHN 
RHOR LÓPEZ, EDUARDO ANGEL
RIOJA GONZÁLES, ANA MARÍA 
RIOS CHAVEZ, ROCIO DEL CARMEN 
RIVAS VARGAS, DANIEL
RIVERA DELGADO, REGINA  RUTH
ROBLES RUIZ, ENRIQUE 
ROCA ZELA, LUIS 
RODRÍGUEZ BALDEÓN, JUAN CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ BELLIDO, ZOILA JULIA
RODRIGUEZ CARPIO, JUAN CARLOS 
RODRIGUEZ ULLOA, SHEILA LIZETT
ROJO MEJIA, ARMANDO
ROJO MEJÍA, ARMANDO ISIDORO
ROLANDO CASTAÑEDA, TERESA IMELDA
ROMÁN BLAS , JORGE ABRAHAM
ROMANI CONDOR, LURDES OFELIA
ROMERO PEÑA, FÉLIX JESUS
ROMERO VALDEZ, PEDRO OCTAVIO
ROMUCHI ABREGU, BLÍMALI 
RUEDA AYALA, HUGO OCTAVIO
RUIZ CABALLERO, ALEJANDRO EDUARDO
SAAVEDRA CARCAUSTO , INGRIA YANINA
SALAS LÓPEZ, JULIO CESAR MARTÍN 
SALAS OSEDA, ROBERTO CARLOS
SALAZAR ARCE, ALFREDO GERARDO
SALDAÑA SANDOVAL, OMAR GUILLERMO
SALINAS MENESES, ARIEL REYNALDO
SAMARA, ADIL
SANANDRES JIMENEZ, EDWIN JAAFAR
SÁNCHEZ CORALES, DANNY ALEJANDRO
SÁNCHEZ SCHWARTZ, CÉSAR 
SANCHEZ TORRES, ALFREDO ANIBAL
SANDOVAL CALDERON, DAVID 
SCHEINBERG, MORTON 
SCHENONE NOSIGLIA, MARTHA IRMA
SEDANO SANTIAGO, OSCAR LUIS
SEDANO SANTIAGO, EDUARDO NICOLÁS
SEGAMI SALAZAR, MARIA INÉS 
SEGOVIA CABEZAS, ANNA LUZ
SICHA HUARCAYA, SANTOS PLINEO
SILICANI DELLAPINA, ARMANDO 
SIME DÍAZ, JESÚS MARÍA
SOLANO AMPA, JUAN FRANCISCO
SOTELO DIAZ, WENDY GUISELA
SPILBERG, ISAÍAS
STASTNY, PEDRO
STHAL, EDMUNDO
STHAL ROCA, EDMUNDO
SUAREZ ALMANZOR, MARIA
SUBAUSTE PERONA, CARLOS
SUIMER AMAO , FLOR DE AZUCENA
TAMAYO BENITO, FRANCISCO REGIS
TAPIA COLONNA VDA. DE LARREA, JANET ANGELA
TEJADA LLACSA, PAUL JESÚS
TEJADA RUIZ, LUCIA MILAGROS
TELLO KOLICH , GUSTAVO MARTIN
TOLEDO NEIRA, EMMA DENISSE
TORREALVA CABRERA, VÍCTOR HUGO
TOVAR GAMARRA, MARIA ELISA
TURNER, ROBERTO
UGARTE ESCOBAR, CÉSAR AUGUSTO
UGARTE GIL, MANUEL FRANCISCO 
UGAZ VILLACORTA, MARGARITA 
ULFEE GODOY, DANILO ANDREI
URIOL MARTINEZ, FANNY PAMELA
VALDIVIA MARÍN, FRANCIS OLIVIER DERECK
VALLE FARFÁN, FIORELLA ANDREA DE JESÚS
VARGAS CAMARGO, ROCIO MONICA
VARGAS CHÁVEZ, FIORELLA NATHALY
VASAY, FRANK 
VASQUEZ JIMÉNEZ, CLAUDIO JAMIL
VÁSQUEZ LÓPEZ, DIEGO
VEGA ESPINOZA, LUIS ENRIQUE 
VEGA HINOJOSA, OSCAR 
VELARDE PAREDES, GUILLERMO JOSE 
VELAZCO ALVARADO, KELIN ROSSY
VELAZCO SALAZAR, ENRIQUE 
VENTO FLORES, MABEL CYNTHIA
VERA BEJAR, EDGAR ROLANDO
VICENTE BARRERA, JULIO ERNESTO
VIDAL NEIRA, LUIS FERNANDO 
VIDAL WILMAN, MARITZA ROSA
VILCAS GARCIA, DAVID RICARDO
VILLACORTA ACOSTA, ROXANA 
VILLANUEVA SOCOLA, ANGELA HILDA
VILLANUEVA VILCHEZ, EDGAR FERNANDO 
VILLARREAL DOMINGUEZ, ELIVIO EMILIANO
VILLAVICENCIO ANGULO, WALTER MARINO
VILLEGAS GUZMAN, JANETH EDELINA
VILLEGAS PEBE, JOSÉ FERNANDO
VISAGA ZAMBRANO, MARIBEL
WOLLHEIM, FRANK 
WONG RAMÍREZ, CECILIA MÓNICA
YUPARI CAPCHA, MARUJA ELIZABETH
ZAPATA CRUZ, JORGE EMILIO
ZAPATA VARGAS, CÉSAR
ZAVALA FLORES, ERNESTO MOISES
ZELAYA CASTRO, CARMEN LOURDES
ZEVALLOS, CARLOS
ZEVALLOS MIRANDA, FRANCISCO
ZUBIATE CALLE, YOLANDA SOLEDAD
ZUÑIGA CORRALES, KATIUZKA 
ZUTA SANTILLAN, ADOLFINA ELIZABETH

Contáctenos

Av. José Pardo 138 oficina 1206 Miraflores Lima, Perú

  • dummy(+511) 446-1323

  • dummy socreuma@yahoo.es

© Derechos reservados. Sociedad Peruana de Reumatología

Search